Timetable

Check the full Masters of Hardcore 2018 – Tournament of Tyrants timetable below. Please note that during the event we’ll switch to CEST (summer time). All times are displayed in CET (winter time). Click the image to enlarge or download the timetable here. The timetable is also available in the Masters of Hardcore app for iPhone (download) and Android (download).

Masters of Hardcore 2018 - Tournament of Tyrants timetable

Tournament of Tyrants

22:00 – 22:45 Restrained vs Meltdown
22:45 – 23:30 Broken Minds vs Tears of Fury
23:30 – 00:15 Re-Style vs Thorax
00:15 – 01:00 Bodyshock vs Dyprax
01:00 – 02:00 Korsakoff vs Never Surrender
02:00 – 02:30 Angerfist Live
02:30 – 03:30 Nosferatu vs Furyan
03:30 – 04:00 Tha Playah vs Mad Dog Live
04:00 – 05:00 Miss K8 vs Destructive Tendencies
05:00 – 05:45 Anime vs Noize Suppressor
05:45 – 06:15 D-Fence vs Deadly Guns Live
06:15 – 07:00 Partyraiser vs Dr. Peacock
Hosted by Tha Watcher

Rulers of the Ring

22:00 – 22:45 Enemy Contact vs RVAGE
22:45 – 23:45 Chain Reaction vs Sub Sonik
23:45 – 00:15 Act of Rage vs D-Sturb Live
00:15 – 01:15 Digital Punk vs Jack of Sound
01:15 – 02:15 Warface vs Delete
02:15 – 03:15 B-Front vs Crypsis
03:15 – 04:00 Gunz for Hire Live
04:00 – 05:00 Radical Redemption vs E-Force
05:00 – 06:00 Regain vs Rooler
06:00 – 07:00 Malice vs Killshot
Hosted by Nolz

Fear of Frazier

22:00 – 00:00 Rob vs MC Joe
00:00 – 01:00 Vince vs The Viper
01:00 – 01:30 Neophyte Live
01:30 – 03:00 Bass-D vs King Matthew
03:00 – 04:00 Mental Theo vs Darkraver
04:00 – 05:00 Paul Elstak vs Panic
05:00 – 06:00 Menace II Society vs Catscan
06:00 – 07:00 Predator vs Leviathan
Hosted by MC Syco

The Executioners

22:00 – 23:00 The Outside Agency vs Ophidian
23:00 – 00:00 Unexist vs Negative A
00:00 – 01:00 N-Vitral vs Dither
01:00 – 02:00 Day-Mar vs I:Gor
02:00 – 03:00 Thrasher vs Deathmachine
03:00 – 03:30 Scarphase Live
03:30 – 04:30 Sjammienators vs System:Overload
04:30 – 05:30 F.Noize vs Bulletproof
05:30 – 07:00 DRS vs Angernoizer
Hosted by MC Dart

Souls of Savate

22:00 – 23:00 Para Italia vs Remzcore
23:00 – 00:00 Al Core vs Mr. Ivex
00:00 – 01:00 Hyrule War vs Sprinky
01:00 – 02:00 Billx vs Guigoo
02:00 – 03:00 Le Bask vs The Mastery
03:00 – 04:00 Fant4stik vs M4lefik Live
04:00 – 05:00 Maissouille vs Radium
05:00 – 06:00 Sefa vs Death By Design
06:00 – 07:00 The Speed Freak vs Mutante
Hosted by MC No-ID

Heavyweights from Hell

22:00 – 23:30 Hellcreator vs Speedfolter
23:30 – 01:00 Mithridate vs Paranoizer
01:00 – 02:00 Noisekick vs The Destroyer Live
02:00 – 03:45 Drokz vs Akira
03:45 – 04:30 Kotzaak Live
04:30 – 05:30 Tripped vs Striker Live
05:30 – 07:00 The Vizitor vs LTM
Hosted by MC Mike Redman